Datum  Team A  Team B
07.10.
2018
ASV Dachau(H) SV Esting II
SV Esting III ASV Dachau II
SV Haspelmoor SV Haspelmoor II
ASV Dachau II SV Esting IV
SV Esting ASV Dachau(H)
SV Haspelmoor II SC Oberweikertshofen
ASV Dachau(H) SV Esting III
SV Esting II ASV Dachau II
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Haspelmoor
SV Esting SV Haspelmoor II
SV Esting IV SV Haspelmoor
SC Oberweikertshofen ASV Dachau(H)
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Esting III
SV Esting II SV Haspelmoor II
ASV Dachau II SV Haspelmoor
SV Esting II SV Esting
SV Esting IV SV Esting III(H)
SV Esting III(H) SV Esting II
25.11.
2018
SV Esting(H) SV Haspelmoor
ASV Dachau ASV Dachau II
SV Haspelmoor II SV Esting IV
SV Esting II SC Oberweikertshofen
SV Esting III SV Haspelmoor
SV Haspelmoor II ASV Dachau
SV Esting IV SC Oberweikertshofen
SV Haspelmoor ASV Dachau
ASV Dachau II SV Esting(H)
SV Esting III SV Haspelmoor II
SV Haspelmoor SV Esting II
ASV Dachau II SC Oberweikertshofen
SV Haspelmoor II ASV Dachau II
ASV Dachau SV Esting IV
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Esting(H)
SV Esting(H) SV Esting III
SV Esting IV SV Esting II
SV Esting(H) SV Esting IV
09.12.
2018
SV Esting II(H) SV Haspelmoor II
SV Esting III SC Oberweikertshofen
ASV Dachau II SV Haspelmoor
SV Haspelmoor II SV Esting
SV Esting IV SV Haspelmoor
SC Oberweikertshofen ASV Dachau
SV Esting II(H) ASV Dachau II
ASV Dachau SV Esting III
SV Haspelmoor SC Oberweikertshofen
ASV Dachau II SV Esting IV
ASV Dachau SV Esting
SV Haspelmoor II SC Oberweikertshofen
SV Haspelmoor SV Haspelmoor II
SV Esting III ASV Dachau II
SV Esting II(H) ASV Dachau
SV Esting IV SV Esting III
SV Esting SV Esting II(H)
SV Esting III SV Esting II(H)
13.01.
2019
ASV Dachau II(H) SV Haspelmoor II
ASV Dachau SV Esting IV
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Esting
ASV Dachau II(H) SC Oberweikertshofen
SV Esting II SV Haspelmoor
SV Esting III SV Haspelmoor II
ASV Dachau II(H) ASV Dachau
SV Esting SV Haspelmoor
SV Haspelmoor II SV Esting IV
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Esting II
SV Haspelmoor SV Esting III
ASV Dachau SV Haspelmoor II
SC Oberweikertshofen SV Esting IV
SV Esting ASV Dachau II(H)
SV Haspelmoor ASV Dachau
SV Esting IV SV Esting II
SV Esting SV Esting III
SV Esting IV SV Esting

 
    Spielplan - Jugendliga U12-1 weiblich
 



U12 Spielplan 2018